Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, ASTON COURT 9-11, TRINITY GARDENS, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 2RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+86.4%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+85.8%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+176.1%
Sold on 9 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2RP
← Back to All Properties