Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COMMONWEALTH DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£211,000
+7.1%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1AE
← Back to All Properties