Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 54, STRATFIELD HOUSE, BIRCHETT ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1LB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,450
Last Sold Price
28 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£46,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,450
+35.5%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000
+19.1%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+31.0%
Sold on 22 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+47.4%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 24 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1LB
← Back to All Properties