Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103A, LONDON ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO6 1LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.4%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£467,500
+76.4%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+10.4%
Sold on 1 October 2012
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+57.4%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 1 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 1LH
← Back to All Properties