Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LITTLE OAK ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 7EN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+11.1%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£396,000
+21.8%
Sold on 6 May 2008
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+85.1%
Sold on 7 August 2000
Detached
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 7EN
← Back to All Properties