Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ANGELICA WAY, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+61.8%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+41.8%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7HZ
← Back to All Properties