Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, OXFORD CRESCENT, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+9.8%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
-2.3%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+32.1%
Sold on 19 September 2017
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3PZ
← Back to All Properties