Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ESCOTT PLACE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 0HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£263,000
+16.9%
Sold on 25 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+13.1%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+231.7%
Sold on 10 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£139,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 18 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 0HA
← Back to All Properties