Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, SMARTS LANE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 4BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,500
+10.4%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+6.0%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+70.1%
Sold on 24 April 2003
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+17.6%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 4BS
← Back to All Properties