Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BEECHCROFT CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+48.5%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+11.5%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+83.9%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9NB
← Back to All Properties