Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61A, THRASHER ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+29.7%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+101.2%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,999
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8DU
← Back to All Properties