Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 0RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£21,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£61,500
+53.8%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Terraced
+£21,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0RH
← Back to All Properties