Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, NORLEANE CRESCENT, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 5ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,500
+8.7%
Sold on 26 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 6 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 5ER
← Back to All Properties