Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, EVERTON STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 1AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£72,000
+0.7%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+95.9%
Sold on 23 February 2015
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 1AW
← Back to All Properties