Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 30, LANDGUARD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£37,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+47.9%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,750
+41.4%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+39.2%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5DJ
← Back to All Properties