Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LINCOLN STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6NR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+6.9%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,250
+2.2%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+70.3%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+123.1%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 12 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6NR
← Back to All Properties