Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WHITTINGTON CHASE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 4HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+27.1%
Sold on 21 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+40.2%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£92,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 7 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 4HL
← Back to All Properties