Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, NORMAN STREET, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 0AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£48,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+72.3%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,750
+75.9%
Sold on 13 June 2018
Terraced
+£28,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 0AS
← Back to All Properties