Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WASHINGTON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
-2.6%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+92.2%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£64,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6NL
← Back to All Properties