Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DEEPDALE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7SL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£243,000
+7.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£226,000
-5.8%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+77.8%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-10.0%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+5.6%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7SL
← Back to All Properties