Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GRACE STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,250
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.6%
Price Change
-£24,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,250
-26.6%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
-£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+27.5%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+114.6%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7TZ
← Back to All Properties