Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, GREAT PARK DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 9 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
-26.0%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 16 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3UN
← Back to All Properties