Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LONG MEADOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,995
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.8%
Price Change
+£223,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£339,995
+191.8%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Detached
+£223,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AN
← Back to All Properties