Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
179A, ALBANY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
-0.5%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+61.9%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 24 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6NE
← Back to All Properties