55, SOMERS ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK5 6SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.5%
Price Change
+£93,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000+109.5%
Sold on 4 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+69.9%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1