Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, CONISBROUGH GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 2QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+5.0%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£447,500
+26.1%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Detached
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£354,950
Sold on 21 February 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 2QD
← Back to All Properties