Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ST PIRANS AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
-2.7%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
+55.9%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6JE
← Back to All Properties