Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, WINTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-7.0%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+72.2%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+35.2%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4LF
← Back to All Properties