Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WINBROOK ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 7PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+9.5%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,995
+40.0%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£60,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+120.5%
Sold on 29 October 2002
Detached
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 24 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 7PA
← Back to All Properties