Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, SAFFRON ROAD, BIGGLESWADE, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+377.3%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+377.3%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8DJ
← Back to All Properties