Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HIBISCUS GROVE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0XA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+28.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£260,000
+179.6%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000
+27.4%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+27.0%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+8.6%
Sold on 25 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0XA
← Back to All Properties