28, BISHOPS ROAD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 2QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.4%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,000+132.4%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+23.9%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,875
Sold on 30 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1