Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FARSLEY BECK MEWS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+42.9%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+5.0%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-2.0%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 6 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1FL
← Back to All Properties