Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HALL COTTAGE, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 5PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,000
+84.4%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+76.5%
Sold on 22 January 2002
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 1 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 5PD
← Back to All Properties