1, MILLFIELD ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT12 6QW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.5%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000+73.5%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000+276.9%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+4.5%
Sold on 25 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,750
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1