75, VICTOR ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 3JS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£569,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£569,000+39.8%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Terraced
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£407,000+19.7%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£339,950+113.9%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,950+43.2%
Sold on 21 July 1998
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1