Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, KESTREL CLOSE, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW10 0SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,000
+67.8%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+53.8%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0SA
← Back to All Properties