37, EGBERT ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO23 7EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£840,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.1%
Price Change
+£590,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£840,000+236.1%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Terraced
+£590,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+96.0%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Terraced
+£122,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1