Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TIGHFIELD WALK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 5ZS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+59.5%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+43.0%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+9.1%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 12 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 5ZS
← Back to All Properties