Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROUND HOUSE, MAIN STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 3BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+16.2%
Sold on 18 January 2022
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£495,000
+19.3%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+33.0%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 3BX
← Back to All Properties