2, WILLOW STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 0RE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£23,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+360.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£23,000+360.0%
Sold on 8 June 2016
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1