Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
214, HASLEMERE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+16.4%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+100.7%
Sold on 16 March 2006
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9AS
← Back to All Properties