Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, MILLHOUSE LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 6HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+44.4%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+30.5%
Sold on 10 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 29 April 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 6HP
← Back to All Properties