Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ASHMORE AVENUE, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 2GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+47.1%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+11.8%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
+361.4%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 2 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 2GU
← Back to All Properties