Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SANDGATE ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 6WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.1%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£327,500
+87.1%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+213.9%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Detached
+£119,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,750
Sold on 25 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 6WG
← Back to All Properties