15, THE RIDGEWAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG5 3QD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£411,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£411,000+11.1%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 15 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1