Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CLAREMONT MEWS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 0EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+36.7%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+33.7%
Sold on 3 April 2003
Terraced
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 0EB
← Back to All Properties