47, NEEDINGWORTH ROAD, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 5JT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,000+74.0%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 1 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1