Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ASH GROVE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£16,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
+13.4%
Sold on 27 June 2023
Detached
+£16,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,100
Sold on 27 June 2023
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6NL
← Back to All Properties