3, OAKLEY ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 2PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.7%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£178,000+196.7%
Sold on 30 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+36.4%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,995
Sold on 20 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1